Wednesday, August 18, 2010

Rome Patchata

We are revisiting Rome Patchata, we have once featured him at a glance on our entry on Amazing Thailand

Name: Rome Patchata Nampan
Nickname: Rome. 
Profession: Actor/model
Birthdate May 1, 1984. 
Nationality Thai. 
Height: 180 cm.


Rung Nok Bon Plai Mai (Ch.3 2006)
Klin Kaew Klang Jai (Ch.3 2007) with Rita Sririta Jensen
Sroy Saeng Jan (Ch.3 2007) with Rita Sririta Jensen
Krungthep Ratree (Ch.3 2007) with Janie Tienphosuwan
Dung Duang Tawun (2008) (Ch.3 2008) with Vicky Sunisa Jett
Yuttakarn Huk Karn Thong (Ch.3 2008) with Noon Sirapan Wattanajinda
Gae Roy Ruk (Ch.3 2008) with Rita Sririta Jensen
Dao Jarut Fah (Ch.3 2008) with Benz Pornchita Na Songkhla
Luk Maai Blien See (Ch.3 2009) with Benz Pornchita Na Songkhla
Yok Lai Mek (Ch.3 2009) with Janie Tienphosuwan
Chaloey Sak (Ch.3 2010) with Anne Thongprasom
Sai Soke (Ch.3 2010) with Ja Jittapa Jampatom
Kularb Rai Narm (Ch.3 2010) with Urassaya Sperbund
Duangta Sawan (Ch.3 Upcoming) with Joy Rinlanee Sripen


Tropicana Twister (Orange Drink) with Taksaorn Paksukcharoen

watch the video here

follow mefollow me